LAPP KABEL (29011402) Dây Kết Nối Patch Cord Quang SC-SC Multimode OM4 50/125 Duplex LSZH 2m

LAPP KABEL (29011402) Dây Kết Nối Patch Cord Quang SC-SC Multimode OM4 50/125 Duplex LSZH 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord

Dây kết nối thiết bị quang với đầu nối SC/UPC – SC/UPC đa mốt

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *